Performances By Date - Check Websites to confirm dates!

October, 2017

Thursday, October 5

  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • girls, in boys pants - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Lizzie - New Line Theatre
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre
  • Walk In the Woods - West End Players Guild

Friday, October 6

  • Into the Woods - Alpha Players
  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • girls, in boys pants - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Lizzie - New Line Theatre
  • The Feast - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Cardenio - St. Louis Shakespeare Company
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre
  • Walk In the Woods - West End Players Guild

Saturday, October 7

  • Into the Woods - Alpha Players
  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • girls, in boys pants - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Lizzie - New LIne Theatre
  • The Feast - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Cardenio = St. Louis Shakespeare Company
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre
  • Walk In the Woods - West End Players GUild

Sunday, October 8

  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • girls, in boys pants - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • The Feast - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Cardenio - St. Louis Shakespeare Company
  • Walk In the Woods - West End Players Guild

Tuesday, October 10

  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox

Wednesday, October 11

  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep

Thursday, October 12

  • Two Trains Running - Clayton Community Theatre
  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Tuesdays With Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Lizzie - New LIne Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre

Friday, October 13

  • Rocky Horror Show - Alfresco Productions
  • Into the Woods - Alpha Players
  • Two Trains Running - Clayton Community Theatre
  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Lizzie - New Line Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Cardenio - St. Louis Shakespeare Company
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre
  • Next to Normal - Take Two Productions

Saturday, October 14

  • Rocky Horror Show - Alfresco Productions
  • Into the Woods - Alpha Players
  • Two Trains Running - Clayton Community Theatre
  • Robert's Here - Clinton County Showcase
  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Lizzie - New Line Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Cardenio - St. Louis Shakespeare Company
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre
  • Next to Normal - Take Two Productions

Sunday, October 15

  • Into the Woods - Alpha Players
  • Two Trains Running - Clayton Community Theatre
  • Robert's Here - Clinton County Showcase
  • The Bodyguard - Fabulous Fox
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre COmpany
  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Cardenio - St. Louis Shakespeare COmpany
  • Next to Normal - Take Two Productions

Tuesday, October 17

  • Hamlet - The Rep

Wednesday, October 18

  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Spring Awakenings - Stray Dog Theatre

Thursday, October 19

  • Two Trains Running - Clayton Community Theatre
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Lizzie - New Line Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre
  • Next to Normal - Take Two Productions
  • The Wizard of Oz - Variety Children's Theatre

Friday, October 20

  • Rocky Horror Show - Alfresco Productions
  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Two Trains Running - Clayton Community Theatre
  • Robert's Here - Clinton County Showcase
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Lizzie - New Line Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre
  • Next to Normal - Take Two Productions
  • The Wizard of Oz - Variety Children's Theatre

Saturday, October 21

  • Rocky Horror Show - Alfresco Productions
  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Two Trains Running - Clayton Community Theatre
  • Robert's Here - Clinton County Showcase
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Lizzie - New Line Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Spring Awakening - Stray Dog Theatre
  • Next to Normal - Take Two Productions
  • The Wizard of Oz - Variety Children's Theatre

Sunday, October 22

  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Two Trains Running - Clayton Community Theatre
  • Robert's Here - Clinton County Showcase
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Tuesdays with Morrie - New Jewish Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • The Wizard of Oz - Variety Children's Theatre

Tuesday, October 24

  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep

Wednesday, October 25

  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

Thursday, October 26

  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

Friday, October 27

  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Baskerville - Insight  Theatre Company
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

Saturday, October 28

  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

Sunday, October 29

  • The 39 Steps - Alton Little Theatre
  • Baskerville - Insight Theatre Company
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

Tuesday, October 31

  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

November, 2017

Wednesday, November 1

  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

Thursday, November 2

  • Elegies - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

Friday, November 3

  • Little Shop of Horrors - Act Two Theatre
  • Spitfire Grill - Hawthorne Players
  • Lend Me a Tenor - Kirkwood Theatre Guild
  • Elegies - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Bye, Bye Birdie - O'Fallon Theatre Works
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio
  • The Haunting of Hill House - Theatre Guild of Webster Groves

Saturday, November 4

  • Little Shop of Horrors - Act Two Theatre
  • Spitfire Grill - Hawthorne Players
  • Lend Me a Tenor - Kirkwood Theatre Guild
  • Elegies - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Bye, Bye Birdie - O'Fallon Theatre Works
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio
  • The Haunting of Hill House - Theatre Guild of Webster Groves

Sunday, November 5

  • Little Shop of Horrors - Act Two Theatre
  • Spitfire Grill - Hawthorne Players
  • Lend Me a Tenor - Kirkwood Theatre Guild
  • Elegies - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Bye, Bye Birdie - O'Fallon Theatre Works
  • Hamlet - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio
  • The Haunting of Hill House - Theatre Guild of Webster Groves

Tuesday, November 7

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

Wednesday, November 8

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio
  • Of Mice and Men - Slightly Askew Theatre Ensemble

Thursday, November 9

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Lend Me a Tenor - Kirkwood Theatre Guild
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio
  • Of Mice and Men - Slightly Askew Theatre Ensemble
  • It's a Wonderful Life - Ozark Actors Theatre
  • The Haunting of Hill House - Theatre Guild of Webster Groves

Friday, November 10

  • Little Shop of Horrors - Act Two Theatre
  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Spitfire Grill - Hawthorn Players
  • Lend Me a Tenor - Kirkwood Theatre Guild
  • Alice in Wonderland - Monroe Actors Stage Company
  • Bye, Bye Birdie - O'Fallon Theatre Works
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio
  • Of Mice and Men - Slightly Askew Theatre Ensemble
  • It's a Wonderful Life - Ozark Actors Theatre
  • The Haunting of Hill House - Theatre Guild of Webster Groves
  • Stones In His Pockets - West End Players Guild

Saturday, November 11

  • Little Shop of Horrors - Act Two Theatre
  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Spitfire Grill - Hawthorne Players
  • Lend Me a Tenor - Kirkwood Theatre Guild
  • Alice in Wonderland - Monroe Actors Stage Guild
  • Bye, Bye Birdie - O'Fallon Theatre Works
  • It's a Wonderful Life - Ozark Actors Theatre
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio
  • Of Mice and Men - Slightly Askew Theatre Ensemble
  • The Haunting of Hill House - Theatre Guild of Webster Groves
  • Stones In His Pockets - West End Players Guild

Sunday, November 12

  • Little Shop of Horrors - Act Two Theatre
  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Spitfire Grill - Hawthorne Players
  • Lend Me a Tenor - Kirkwood Theatre Guild
  • Alice in Wonderland - Monroe Actors Stage Company
  • Bye, Bye Birdie - O'Fallon Theatre Works
  • It's a Wonderful Life - Ozark Actors Theatre
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio
  • The Haunting of Hill House - Theatre Guild of Webster Groves
  • Stones In His Pockets - West End Players Guild

Tuesday, November 14

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox

Wednesday, November 15

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Of Mice and Men - Slightly Askew Theatre Ensemble

Thursday, November 16

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • It's a Wonderful Life - Ozark Actors Theatre
  • Of Mice and Men - Slightly Askew Theatre Ensemble
  • Stones In His Pockets - West End Players Guild

Friday, November 17

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Alice In Wonderland - Monroe Actors Stage Company
  • It's a Wonderful Life - Ozark Actors Theatre
  • Of Mice and Men - Slightly Askew Theatre Ensemble
  • Stones In His Pockets - West End Players Guild

Saturday, November 18

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Alice In Wonderland - Monroe Actors Stage Company
  • It's a Wonderful Life - Ozark Actors Theatre
  • Of Mice and Men - Slightly Askew Theatre Ensemble
  • Stones In His Pockets - West End Players Guild

Sunday, November 19

  • On Your Feet! The Musical - Fabulous Fox
  • Alice In Wonderland - Monroe Actors Stage Company
  • It's a Wonderful Life - Ozark Actors Theatre
  • Stones In His Pockets - West End Players Guild

Tuesday, November 21

  • Rudolph, the Red-Nosed Reindeer the Musical - Fabulous Fox

Wednesday, November 22

  • Rudolph, the Red-Nosed Reindeer the Musical - Fabulous Fox

Tuesday, November 28

  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox

Wednesday, November 29

  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • A Jewish Joe - New Jewish Theatre
  • Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Thursday, November 30

  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • A Jewish Joe - New Jewish Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • Heisenberg - The Rep Studio

December, 2017

Friday, December 1

  • Tuna Christmas - Alfresco
  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • Everyone's Christmas - Clinton County Showcase
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Saturday, December 2

  • Tuna Christmas - Alfresco
  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • Everyone's Christmas - Clinton County Showcase
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • A Jewish Joe - New Jewish Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Sunday, December 3

  • Tuna Christmas - Alfresco
  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • Everyone's Christmas - Clinton County Showcase
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • A Jewish Joe - New Jewish Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio

Tuesday, December 5

  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Wednesday, December 6

  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • A Jewish Joe - New Jewish Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Thursday, December 7

  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • A Jewish Joe - New Jewish Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Friday, December 8

  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • Everyone's Christmas - Clinton County Showcase
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • The lick - R-S Theatrics
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Saturday, December 9

  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • Everyone's Christmas - Clinton County Showcase
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • A Jewish Joe - New Jewish Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • The Flick - R-S Theatrics
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Sunday, December 10

  • Nice Family Christmas - Alton Little Theatre
  • Everyone's Christmas - Clinton County Showcase
  • The King and I - Fabulous Fox
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • A Jewish Joe - New Jewish Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • The Flick - R-S- Theatrics
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Tuesday, December 12

  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Wednesday, December 13

  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Thursday, December 14

  • A Christmas Carol - Fabulous Fox
  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Friday, December 15

  • A Christmas Carol - Fabulous Fox
  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • The Flick - R-S Theatrics
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Saturday, December 16

  • A Christmas Carol - Fabulous Fox
  • The Nutcracker - Imaginary Theatre
  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • The Flick - R-S Theatrics
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio
  • Steel Magnolias - Stray Dog Theatre

Sunday, December 17

  • A Christmas Carol - Fabulous Fox
  • The Nutcracker - Imaginary Theatre
  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • The Flick - R-S Theatrics
  • Behanding in Spokane - St. Louis Actors Studio

Tuesday, December 19

  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Wednesday, December 20

  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Thursday, December 21

  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Friday, December 22

  • The Nutcracker - Imaginary Theatre
  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • The Flick - R-S Theatrics

Saturday, December 23

  • The Nutcracker - Imaginary Theatre
  • A Christmas Carol - Lyceum Theatre at Arrowrock
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie
  • Remnant - Mustard Seed Theatre
  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep
  • The Flick - R-S Theatricks

Sunday, December 24

  • Miss Bennett: Christmas at Pemberley - The Rep

Wednesday, December 27

  • Cinderella - Fabulous Fox

Thursday, December 28

  • Cinderella - Fabulous Fox
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie

Friday, December 29

  • Cinderella - Fabulous Fox
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie

Saturday, December 30

  • Cinderella - Fabulous Fox
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie

Sunday, December 31

  • Cinderella - Fabulous Fox
  • Souvenir: A Fantasia On the Life of Florence Foster Jenkins - Max and Louie

January, 2018

TBA

February, 2018

TBA

March, 2018

TBA